Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 14 juni 2022

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Gerrit Wassink12578018800164842,00060,5003,03,01,51,08,5
2Johan Haijtink111076216781225811,37536,3131,52,05,07,015,5
3Tom Westhof105770117944225991,29435,2351,51,06,08,016,5
4Tonny Roeterdink102066211452134051,18236,8185,04,011,05,025,0
5Alfred van Lenthe10276827421102931,42941,85711,010,04,03,028,0
6Jan Koerselman9636209351113311,22236,7789,07,07,56,029,5
7Gerrit Roeterdink84556110442123341,20033,4006,56,09,510,032,0
8Johan Beltman95864215474154041,00026,9334,05,012,512,033,5
9Hein van Dee10637239432113071,22234,1119,08,57,59,034,0
10Tonnie Schutte90158110442123071,20030,7006,58,59,511,035,5
11Tom Knapen1095740211031021,50051,00017,516,03,02,038,5
12Egbert Harkink111578111002402,00040,00020,521,01,54,047,0
13Herman Beuzel80048112435112770,91723,0839,011,014,014,048,0
14Gerrit Reurslag804522933392271,00025,22212,012,012,513,049,5
15Henk Straalman668441923471950,77821,66713,513,015,015,056,5
16Appie Bielderman5844211323871580,53812,15413,514,017,017,061,5
17André Haijtink828542922561530,66717,00015,015,016,016,062,0
18Dinand Stegeman90460170343850,42912,14317,517,018,018,070,5
19Gerrit Stegeman72646190363750,3338,33317,518,020,020,075,5
20Chiel Dommerholt4001211103720,2506,00017,519,021,021,078,52
21Gerard Dimmendaal80450150232520,40010,40020,520,019,019,078,50






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
gwk
ehk
jhk
tkn
hde
twf
ale
trk
jbj
jkn
dsj
tse
grk
ahj
grg
gdl
hbl
gss
hsn
abn
cdt
vr
gwk
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
ehk
W
jhk
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
W
ZW
W
tkn
Z
W
hde
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
twf
Z
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
Z
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
W
ale
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
trk
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
jbj
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
ZZ
Z
jkn
Z
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
W
Z
dsj
W
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
tse
Z
W
W
ZW
W
ZW
Z
W
grk
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
Z
W
ahj
Z
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
grg
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
gdl
Z
Z
W
Z
W
hbl
W
W
Z
W
W
WZ
W
W
Z
W
Z
gss
WZ
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
hsn
W
Z
Z
W
WW
W
Z
Z
abn
WZ
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
cdt
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
ZW
vr