Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Alfred van Lenthe10377222517533911291,56045,1602,02,02,02,08,0
2Johan Haijtink111178131121724112041,32338,8391,01,04,04,010,0
3Gerrit Wassink1270804151140267641,73350,9335,05,01,01,012,01
4Tom Westhof100870425131023611031,44044,1203,03,03,03,012,01
5Johan Beltman97066135916103410170,97129,0574,04,08,07,023,0
6Tonny Roeterdink100968225979256921,00027,6806,06,07,08,027,0
7Egbert Harkink109876414662185221,28637,28610,09,05,06,030,0
8André Haijtink82856222688205980,90927,1828,08,09,09,034,0
9Gerrit Roeterdink845582288713236860,82124,5007,07,011,010,035,0
10Hein van Dee111140012552154661,25038,83313,012,06,05,036,0
11Tonnie Schutte909621237511194990,82621,6969,010,010,011,040,0
12Henk Straalman6564622821214164770,57117,03612,011,014,013,050,0
13Herman Beuzel805501276516174420,63016,37011,013,013,014,051,0
14Gerrit Reurslag8065421241792550,75021,25014,014,012,012,052,0
15Tom Knapen1069740220041242,00062,00016,016,015,515,062,5
16Gerard Dimmendaal8065211016382380,80023,80015,015,017,017,064,0
17Dinand Stegeman90460111002502,00050,00018,518,015,516,068,0
18Jan Koerselman948640503231040,60020,80017,017,018,018,070,0
19Gerrit Stegeman72648360242490,3338,16718,519,019,019,075,5
20Appie Bielderman393421100191230,1002,30020,020,020,020,080,0
21Karsten Konniger4412002000,0000,00021,021,021,021,084,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
gwk
jhk
ehk
tkn
ale
twf
trk
jbj
jkn
tse
dsj
grk
ahj
grg
gdl
hbl
gss
hsn
kkr
abn
hde
vr
gwk
ZW
Z
W
Z
ZW
W
ZW
ZW
ZW
W
jhk
WZ
ZW
ZW
WZ
ZW
ZWZ
W
WZ
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
ZWZ
WZ
Z
WW
ehk
WZ
Z
W
Z
ZW
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
W
tkn
Z
Z
ale
W
WZ
W
ZW
WZ
WZW
ZW
WW
WZ
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
W
Z
twf
Z
ZW
Z
WZ
ZW
ZWZ
W
WZ
WZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
WZ
W
trk
W
WZ
W
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
W
ZZ
WZ
W
Z
ZW
Z
WW
Z
Z
jbj
WZ
WZW
WZ
W
ZWZ
WZW
WZ
W
WZ
ZWZ
WZW
Z
ZW
WZ
WWZ
Z
W
jkn
Z
Z
W
Z
W
tse
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
dsj
W
grk
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
ZZ
ZW
WW
WZW
W
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
WZ
Z
W
ahj
WZ
W
ZW
WZ
ZW
ZWZ
WZ
WZ
ZW
ZW
W
W
grg
ZW
W
W
Z
W
W
ZW
Z
Z
W
gdl
Z
Z
W
WZ
Z
Z
W
Z
W
hbl
WZ
WZW
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
ZW
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
Z
ZZZ
Z
Z
gss
W
W
W
Z
W
W
hsn
WZ
ZW
Z
WZ
ZW
ZZ
ZZW
ZW
ZW
WZ
W
Z
WWW
Z
Z
Z
kkr
W
Z
abn
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
W
hde
ZZ
W
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
W
vr

Uitslagen onderlinge competitie in toernooibase

Datum :zondag 15 januari 2023